Noocratic Rules Of Order
Motion - Noocratic motive or move a presentment to the Chambers
Postpone - Noocratic postpone a motion or move to the Chambers
Amend - Noocratic motion to amend a motion or move to the Chambers
Commit - Noocratic motion to commit a motion or move to the Chambers
Question - Noocratic motion to pose a question to the Chambers
Table - Noocratic motion to table a motion or move to the Chambers
Adjourn - Noocratic motive to adjourn a motion or move to the Chambers
HOUSE OF PENATE
WORLD PARLIAMENT
The World Ministries of the World Service Authority
The World Parliament World Anarchist Party | World Democratic Party | World Parties With One Seat | World Libertarian Party | World First Freedom Party | World Republican Party | World Communist Party | Worldwide Independents | World Socialist Party | World Free Parliamentary Party | Worldwide Boston Tea Party | World Direct Representation Party | World Coffee Party | World Pink Party | World Green Party | World Mutualism and Cooperation Party | World Border Party | World Consciousness Party | World One Party | World Humanitarian Party | California Unity Party | USA Environmentalist Party | World Citizens Freedom Party | New Patriot Party | Global Peace Party | The Earth Federation | World Noocratic Committee
(World Professment)
World Prime Minister (World Chairman | Temple Host Minister)
World Minister for Indigenous Affairs
World Deputy Prime Minister
World Minister for Infrastructure
World Minister for Regional Development
World Minister for Regional Services
World Minister for Sports
World Minister for Local Government
World Minister of Treasury
World Minister for Finance
World Minister for Public Service
World Minister for World Government Penate Missionaries
World Minister for Defense
World Minister for Foreign Affairs
World Minister for Trade
World Minister of Travel (Tourism)
World Minister for Financial Investment
World Minister Attorney-General
World Minister for Domestic Affairs
World Minister for Communications
World Minister for the Arts
World Minister for Women
World Minister for Men
World Minister for Labor
World Minister for Industrial Relations
World Minister for Small Family Business
World Minister for Vocational Education
World Minister for Resources
World Minister for Industry, Science and Technology
World Minister for Education
World Minister for Health
World Minister for Families and Social Services
World Minister for Agriculture and Water Resources
World Minister for the Environment
World Minister for Energy
NOOCRATIC IMPERIAL DIET
World Parliament
Moorish Parliament
World Union
Atlanian Union
Nuwaubian Union
Kingdom of Afrekeya
Kingdom of Ganawa
Kingdom of Atlan
Kingdom of Mu
Kingdom of Lumeria
Kingdom of Albion
International Parliament
American Parliament
Unified African Kingdom
Ur Kingdom
Omiversal Unified Noocratic Empire
Afrekeyan Unified Noocratic Empire
Universal Moorish Empire
Amexem Empire
Assyrian Empire
Kutian Empire
Babylon Empire
Akkadian Empire
Seleucid Empire
Idrysid Empire
Malian Empire
Ming Empire
Li Empire
Shang Empire
Tang Empire
Kush Empire
INTERNATIONAL PARLIAMENT
World Service Authority Prime Minister
Minister for Indigenous Affairs Deputy Prime Minister
Minister for Infrastructure and Transport and Regional Development
Minister for Regional Services Minister for Sport
Minister for Local Government and Decentralisation
Minister of Treasury Minister for Finance and the Public Service (Vice-President of the Executive Council) (Leader of the Government in the Senate)
Minister for Defence
Minister for Defence Industry
Minister for Foreign Affairs
Minister for Trade, Tourism, and Investment (Deputy Leader of the Government in the Senate)
Attorney-General Minister
Minister for Domestic Affairs
Minister for Communications
Minister for the Arts Minister for Women
Minister for Jobs and Industrial Relations
Minister for Small and Family Business, Skills and Vocational Education
Minister for Resources and Northern Australia
Minister for Industry, Science and Technology
Minister for Education Minister for Health
Minister for Families and Social Services
Minister for Agriculture and Water Resources
Minister for the Environment
World Minister for Energy
International Parliamentary Bodies
- Ministry - International Parliament Human Rights Minister Jennifer Naidu
- Women Empowerment and Education Higher Education Minister Dr. Hassan Abdrabu
-Independent International Cooperation and Development Minister Luzindana Adam Buyinza Coordinator
-US Free Parliamentary Secretary of Commerce Minister N S Ravishankar
- Independent International Diplomacy for Youth Minister Abdul Azim Moniesson Suleman
-NPP Education Minister Hunter Crow
-Peace Telecommunications Minister Siyabonga Muzikayise Mnguni
-ANC Media Communication Minister H.E. Mosharaf Chowdhury
-Independent Peace and Development Minister Maria Rubio
-Partido Popular Mundial Sports and Culture Minister Jasbir Singh
-Martial Arts Ministry Vote Counting Minister James Ogle
-One Sports Minister Umesh Kumar
-NWP International Affairs and Politics Minister Ali Akil Khalil
- Human Rights Justice and Women's Rights Minister Oroba Raheem Yakoob
-Justice and Women's Rights Children of Future International Minister Tami Jade
-Independent Global Happiness and Love Minister Dr. Darine You Abdelkader Boubekeur
-Independent Diplomatic Mission of Security and Peace Minister Abdelkader Boubekeur
-Independent World Peace Minister Fatima Faize Rothschild
-Republican Cultural and Humanity Minister Dr. Khadim Dahot
-Independent Treasury Minister Dr. Alan Sydenham
-Medicine Indigenous Ambassador and Earth Emissary Minister Tuva Esteban Hank
-One Tourism Minister Mostafa Salah
-NWP Voluntary Law Minister Mark Herd -Libertarian Good Global Governance Minister Deepak Vyas
-Earth Federation Global Governance For A New Economic System Minister Francesco D'Alassandro
-Global Entrepreneurs Development Minister Lakhbir Singh Sokhi
-Independent Risk Management Minister Duque Alberto Gomez Fuertes
-Independent International Humanitarian, Peace and Prosperity Minister Dr. Mahmoud Haridy
-Independent Crimes Against Humanity / Law Enforcement Minister Dr Brig General Lord Buck Rogers
-Conservative Law and Education Minister Shahid Sheikh
-Earth/Independent Peace and Progress Minister Shahid Sheikh
-Earth Federation Minister Bryant Hawkins
-Earth Federation Health and Human Services Minister Ghadeer Ali Abdullah Hamood
-Justice and Humanity International Peace and Harmony Minister Rachid Kara Ahmed
-Peace Youth Minister Sara Mohammadi Justice and Culture Minister H.H. Prinz Prof. Dr. Johann Feikes
-Democratic People Peace Corps Minister Samina Rashid
-World Student Minister Miss Princesse Christelle Palazzi
-Women's Rights International Peace Affairs Minister Senator Turkan Ergor
-Peace Environment Minister Pamela Elizondo
-Green Anti Terrorism Minister Dr. Anthony Fernandes
-Republican Indigenous Affairs Minister Dianne Propernick
-World Peace and Respect for the Future Minister Sadiq Abduljabbar
-Independent International Diplomatic Relations Minister Hayder F Hussein
-NWP Skill Development, Entrepreneurship, Youth Affairs and Sports Minister Arvind Kumar Sharma
-NWP Mediation and Conciliation Minister HE Bishop Joseph Rankin
-Inter-civilizational Relations Minister Hari Chandra Pandit
-Democrat Economics Minister Emanuel Seretan Agriculture Minister Izak Meyer Rudolph
-Earth Federation Peace Keeping and Relations Minister Johannes Alwyn Van der Linde
-Earth Federation Economics and Business Minister Martin Cardenas
- Foreign Affairs Minister Prince Marshal Royal Ambassador Dato Seri Mahkota Dr. Bahman Mehrpour Sheijani
-Industry and Research Minister Chakib Bouabida
-NWP Arts and Creativity Minister Abdulmenaam Almahdi Khalifa Ambassador Minister Jonah Bolt
-One Peace and the De Pandawa Syhaputra
-Independentdoms Minister Al Moetasem Bellah Omar -Ambassador Trading Minister Pandawa Syhaputra
-Independent Intelligence and Security Minister Rudolf Nikolic
-Republican Poverty and Alleviation Minister Fuseini Mohammed-Sadat Deputy Cabinet Ministers
-Deputy Human Rights Minister Abdullah Suhail Deputy Higher Education Minister Luiz Botelho
-Earth Federation Deputy International Cooperation and Development Minister Faisal Ali
-Peace and the Defense of Public Rights and Freedoms Deputy Secretary of Commerce Minister Dr. Mahendra B Jain
-Father of Finance and World Deputy International Diplomacy for Youth Minister Leslie Ann Angelocci
-Independent Deputy Education Minister Daniel Penisten
-Direct Democracy Deputy Telecommunications Minister Gabriel Andriotis
-Deputy International Media Communication Natalia Eitelbach
-World Democratic Deputy Peace and Development Minister Rosa Muniz Deputy International Affairs and Politics Minister Khalil Nassor Deputy Justice and Women's Rights Minister Rashad Al Khader
-Independent Deputy Children of Future International Minister Norbert Jucker
-Independent Deputy Global Happiness and Love Minister David Henry
-International Mission of Happiness Deputy Diplomatic Mission of Security and Peace Minister Ms Addad MiMouna
-Independent Deputy World Peace Minister Mohamed Aitali
-Green Deputy Cultural and Humanity Minister HRH Prof. Dr. Prince Iguaci Luiz de Gouveia Junior
-Independent Deputy Treasury Minister Widayanti Sjachjar
-Deputy Indigenous Ambassador and Earth Emissary Minister Thabiso Mkwananzi
-United Democratic Forces Deputy Tourism Minister Ben Saenz
-Indigenous People Deputy Voluntary Law Minister Rhett Smith
-Libertarian Deputy Good Global Governance Minister Rajesh Vedprakash
-Earth Federation Deputy Global Governance For A New Economic System Minister Michel Tia
-NWP Deputy Global Entrepreneurs Development Minister Maheep Jyot Singh
-Independent Deputy Risk Management Minister Oscar Berman Boldu
-Deputy International Humanitarian, Peace and Prosperity Minister Akram Sabry
-Deputy Crimes Against Humanity / Law Enforcement Minister Dr. Julie Bottoms
-Humanities Deputy Law and Education Minister Ankit Singh
-Independent Deputy Peace and Progress Minister M.Javed Akhtar
-Peace Deputy Inter-civilizational Relations Minister Fatiha Chakir -NWP
-Deputy International Peace and Harmony Minister Elvira Pulcini
-Independent Deputy Earth Federation Minister Anand Verma
-Earth Federation Deputy Health and Human Services Minister Dr. Musleh Abbasah Deputy Youth Minister Solomon Timothy
-Independent Green Energy Deputy Justice and Culture Minister Sahinder Capraz
-Deputy Peace Corps Minister Masoud Abdollahi Deputy
-World Student Minister Mukhuta Muhiana John
-The World Peace Foundation Africa NGO Deputy International Peace Affairs Minister Rod Morley Deputy
-Environment Minister Sedinam Kinamo Christin Moyowasifza Curry
-Green Deputy Anti Terrorism Minister Robert Morris
-Republican Deputy Indigenous Affairs Minister Hector Walberto Lopez Rueda
-Deputy World Peace and Respect for the Future Minister Devathaa AR
-Independent Deputy International Diplomatic Relations Minister M'Barek Afekouh
-Socialist Deputy Skill Development, Entrepreneurship, Youth Affairs and Sports Minister Suresh Verma
-Global Union Deputy Mediation and Conciliation Minister Kwan Tera
-One Deputy Economics Minister Andrei Radu-Peace
-Earth Deputy Agriculture Minister Phicai Tovovich
-Earth Federation Deputy Economics and Business Minister Toshio Suzuki
-Earth Federation Deputy Interfaith & Global Spirituality Minister Annette Maxwell
-Earth Federation Deputy Foreign Affairs Minister Madam Datin Wan Norazizulbaitie Bt Ds Wan Zulkafli
-Deputy Industry and Research Minister Ghassan Numan Gabaren
-Deputy Arts and Creativity Minister Yuaf Idress Mohamed
-Deputy Peace and the Defense of Public Rights and Freedoms Minister Mahmood Mandeel Mohsin
-International Human Rights Commission/Office Manager Iraq
-Deputy Intelligence and Security Minister Amb Rana Ramadan
SPECIAL MINISTERS
Minister for Cities, Urban Infrastructure and Population
Assistant Minister of Treasury
Special Minister of State
Minister for Veterans’ Affairs
Minister for Defense Personnel
Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for the Centenary of ANZAC
Minister for Immigration
Citizenship and Multicultural Affairs Minister for Senior and Aged Care
Minister for Indigenous Health
Minister for Human Services
Minister for Digital Transformation Parliamentary Secretaries
Assistant Ministers are designated as Parliamentary Secretaries under the Ministers of State Act 1952.
ASSISTANT MINISTERS
Assistant Minister to the Prime Minister
Assistant Minister for Regional Development and Territories
Assistant Minister to the Deputy Prime Minister
Assistant Minister for Roads and Transport
Assistant Minister for Treasury and Finance
Assistant Minister for Defense
Assistant Minister for International Development and the Pacific
Assistant Minister for Trade, Tourism, and Investment
Assistant Minister for Home Affairs
Assistant Minister for Social Services, Housing and Disability Services
Assistant Minister for Children and Families
Assistant Minister for Agriculture and Water Resources
NOOCRATIC UNIFIED NATIONS
Um Tribal Nation
Kadmonite Tribal Nation
Shemite Tribal Nation
Israelite Tribal Nation
Ismaelite Tribal Nation
Hashemite Tribal Nation
Judahite Tribal Nation
Elamite Tribal Nation
Kassite Tribal Nation
Levite Tribal Nation
Asherite Tribal Nation
Danite Tribal Nation
Ephraimite Tribal Nation
Benjaminite Tribal Nation
Nabateanite Tribal Nation
Issacharite Tribal Nation
Nebaiothite Tribal Nation
Kedarite Tribal Nation
Adbeelite Tribal Nation
Mibsamite Tribal Nation
Mishmaite Tribal Nation
Dumahite Tribal Nation
Massaite Tribal Nation
Hadarite Tribal Nation
Temaite Tribal Nation
Jeturite Tribal Nation
Nephishite Tribal Nation
Kedamahite Tribal Nation
Simeonite Tribal Nation
Rubenite Tribal Nation
Gadite Tribal Nation
Zebulunite Tribal Nation
Nazarite Tribal Nation
Manassehite Tribal Nation
Naphtalite Tribal Nation
Hamite Tribal Nation
Japhetite Tribal Nation
Edomite Tribal Nation
Punt Tribal Nation
Aramite Tribal Nation
Mizramite Tribal Nation
Midianite Tribal Nation
Qurrayish Tribal Nation
Baja Tribal Nation
Hadendawa Tribal Nation
United Nuwaubian Nation of Moors
Anawiyya Tribal Nation
Yamassee Native American Moors of the Creek Nation
Blackfoot Tribal Nation
Cherokee Tribal Nation
Guluah Tribal Nation
Chumash Tribal Nation
Mexia Tribal Nation
Olmec Tribal Nation
Tainio Tribal Nation
Toltec Tribal Nation
Aztec Tribal Nation
Mayan Tribal Nation
Shabazz Tribal Nationa
Nation of Islam
PARLIAMENTARY RESOURCES
allpartysystem.com
international-parliament.org
usparliament.org
worldcitizengov.org
THE WORLD COUNCIL OF ELDERS